loading

Loading...

Archive by Category Leader Board

Leader Board Final

Top 3 in Finals – 1st Place: Marty Peters; 2nd Place: Barry Turchen; and 3rd Place: Blair Coan[...]

Leader Board Semi-Finals

Top 10 in Quarter-Finals – 1st Place: Rick Barkwell; 2nd Place: Jeremy Young; 3rd Place: Dave Blanchard; 4th Place: Tim Schmidt; 5th Place: Barry Turchen; 6th Place: Brodie Williams; 7th Place: Marty Peters; 8th Place: Ben Lowell; 9th Place: Cameron Wilson;[...]

Leader Board June 7th

1: Brodie Williams; 2: Tyler Jensen; 3: Gord Lamb; 4: Preston Barkwell; 5: Brian Threlfall; 6: Blair Coan; 7: Barry Champion; Winners of a Pass to Quarter-Finals: 1) Scott Harris 2) Cameron Wilson 3) John Peters 4) Kyle Blais 5) Jeremy Young;[...]

Leader Board June 6th

1st Place: Blair Coan (ACE); 2nd Place: Dave Blanchard (ACE); 3rd Place: Chris Gree (ACE); 4th Place: Dave Parkin (ACE); 5th Place: Martin Engh; 6th Place: Dave Holmberg; 7th Place: Kyle Gerard; Five Winners of a Free Pass into the Sunday, June 8th Quarter-Finals:[...]

Leader Board June 5th

1st Place: Henry Burchardt (ACE); 2nd Place: Tim Schmidt (ACE); 3rd Place: Ryan Buck; 4th Place: Rick Barkwell; 5th Place: Jim Stewart; 6th Place: Brian Threlfall; 7th Place: Gord Lamb; Five Winners of a Pass into the June 8th Quarter-Finals:[...]

Leader Board June 4th

1: Barry Turchen (ACE); 2: Jim Goodridge (ACE); 3: Rob Elliot; 4: Brian Threfall; 5: Jean Robertson; 6: Sharon Buck; 7: Elsa Deleeuw; Winners of a Pass to Quarter-Finals: 1) George Coton 2) Shirley Wilson 3) Karen McLean 4) Kate Witoszkin[...]

Leader Board June 3rd

1st Place: Brock Ritchie (ACE); 2nd Place: Barry Turchen; 3rd Place: Brian Threfall; 4th Place: Rick Barkwell; 5th Place: Tyler Reeds; 6th Place: Kyle Gerard; 7th Place: Dave Blanchard; Five Winners of a Free Pass into the Sunday, June 8th[...]

Leader Board June 2nd

1st Place: Brodie Williams (ACE); 2nd Place: Barry Champion; 3rd Place: Jim Stewart; 4th Place: Jim Goodridge; 5th Place: Gordon Lamb; 6th Place: Rick Barkwell; 7th Place: Brock Ritchie; 5 Winners of a Free Pass to June 8th Quarter-Finals: 1) Albert Kampman 2) Julie Holtz 3) Ray Lefleur 4) Dave Holmberg 5) Dan Denis;[...]

Leader Board June 1st

1st Place: Jun Woo Nam; 2nd Place: Greg Buck; 3rd Place: Barry Champion; 4th Place: Dave Robinson; 5th Place: Dave Blanchard; 6th Place: Jim Byrnes; 7th Place: Kyle Blais; Five Winners of a Free Pass into the Sunday, June 8th Quarter-Finals: 1) Jean Robertson 2) Gord[...]

Leader Board May 31st

1st Place: Phil Holmberg; 2nd Place: Dave Blanchard; 3rd Place: Mitch Lang; 4th Place: Gord Lamb; 5th Place: Tyler Jensen; 6th Place: Greg Buck; 7th Place: Shane Lewis; Five Winners of a Free Pass into the Sunday, June 8th Quarter-Finals: 1) Kartar Thandi 2)[...]